Sagrada Familia

Great Holy Family gift ideas.

Total products: 74

|

Filters

Linterna Conmemorativa (LED) 5"
LED Holy Family Lantern Ornament  5" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Linterna Conmemorativa (LED) 5"

$ 10.99
Holy Family / Holy Spirit 1 inch Double Sided Oxi Medal 1" Made in Italy
Holy Family / Holy Spirit 1 inch Double Sided Oxi Medal 1" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Holy Family / Holy Spirit 1 inch Double Sided Oxi Medal 1" Made in Italy

$ 1.25
Tarjeta Sagrada De San Nicolás (Cubierta en Plástico)
St. Nicholas Laminated Holy Card (Plastic Covered) - Unique Catholic Gifts

Tarjeta Sagrada De San Nicolás (Cubierta en Plástico)

$ 0.99
Estatua de la Santa Familia (6 1/4 ")
Holy Family Statue (6 1/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts Holy Family Statue (6 1/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Estatua de la Santa Familia (6 1/4 ")

$ 35.99
Estatua de la Santa Familia Natividad 9 1/2 "
Holy Family Statue Nativity 9 1/2" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Estatua de la Santa Familia Natividad 9 1/2 "

$ 89.99
El Rey Ha Nacido Pequeño Lienzo Iluminado Para Sobremesa 20.3 cm x 15.2 cm"
The KIng is Born Lighted Mini Tabletop Canvas Picture 8 x 6" - Unique Catholic Gifts The KIng is Born Lighted Mini Tabletop Canvas Picture 8 x 6" - Unique Catholic Gifts

El Rey Ha Nacido Pequeño Lienzo Iluminado Para Sobremesa 20.3 cm x 15.2 cm"

$ 19.99
"Sacred Heart of Jesus Wall Panel (15")
Holy Family Wall Sacred Hearts Panel 15" - Unique Catholic Gifts

"Sacred Heart of Jesus Wall Panel (15")

$ 58.99
Holy Family Stained Glass Style Lighted Tabletop Plaque 4 1/2" Nativity
4 1/2" Holy Family stained glass style lighted tabletop plaque with round glass and metal frame 4 1/2" Holy Family stained glass style lighted tabletop plaque with round glass and metal frame

Holy Family Stained Glass Style Lighted Tabletop Plaque 4 1/2" Nativity

$ 24.99
Piedra del jardín de la familia santa (4 1/4 pulgadas)
25% OFF
Holy Family Garden Stone (4 1/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Piedra del jardín de la familia santa (4 1/4 pulgadas)

$ 42.99 $ 57.99
Fuente Holy Family Holy Water (7 3/4 ")
Holy Family Holy Water Font (7 3/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Fuente Holy Family Holy Water (7 3/4 ")

$ 62.99
Silver Holy Family Centerpiece
Silver Holy Family Centerpiece - Unique Catholic Gifts Silver Holy Family Centerpiece - Unique Catholic Gifts

Silver Holy Family Centerpiece

$ 1.49
Estatua de la Sagrada Familia (9 - 3 / 4)
Holy Family Statue (9 3/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Estatua de la Sagrada Familia (9 - 3 / 4)

$ 114.99
Estatua de la Sagrada Familia en la Carpintería (9 1/2 ")
Holy Family in the Carpenter Shop Statue (9 1/2") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Estatua de la Sagrada Familia en la Carpintería (9 1/2 ")

$ 159.99
Holy Family 1 inch Oxi Medal 1"
Holy Family 1 inch Oxi Medal 1" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Holy Family 1 inch Oxi Medal 1"

$ 1.25
Adorno de la Sagrada Familia (4.75 ")
Holy Family Burgundy and Pewter Ornament  4" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Adorno de la Sagrada Familia (4.75 ")

$ 32.99
Sleeping Mary Holy Family Statue 6 3/4 "
St Joseph Helps, Sleeping Mary Holy Family Statue 6 3/4" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Sleeping Mary Holy Family Statue 6 3/4 "

$ 89.99
Baby in Angels Wings Dome Ornament 4.5" H
Baby in angel wings dome ornament with glass globe and script base reading The true gift of Christmas, 4.5 inches tall

Baby in Angels Wings Dome Ornament 4.5" H

$ 14.99
Mini Estatua del Arcángel de Bronce de San Miguel
-300% OFF
Holy Family Bronze and Color Statue 8 5/8" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Mini Estatua del Arcángel de Bronce de San Miguel

$ 59.99 $ 15.00
Holy Family Brown Scapular 18"
Holy Family Brown Scapular 18"

Holy Family Brown Scapular 18"

$ 11.99
Holy Family Woven Tapestry Rosary Pouch
4" x 6" Holy Family woven tapestry rosary pouch with zippered closure, prayer text, and attached metal cross charm

Holy Family Woven Tapestry Rosary Pouch

$ 12.99
Joseph Kissing Mary's Head Figure 13" H
Joseph Kissing Mary Holy Family statue 13" tall, featuring tender embrace and infant Jesus in detailed robes.

Joseph Kissing Mary's Head Figure 13" H

$ 89.99
Holy Family Poinsettia Wood Grain Statue 10 1/2 "
Holy Family White and Gold Edge Statue 14" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Holy Family Poinsettia Wood Grain Statue 10 1/2 "

$ 76.99
Adorno de la Sagrada Familia (4.75 ")
Fontanini Holy Family Ornament 4 1/2" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Adorno de la Sagrada Familia (4.75 ")

$ 19.99
Natividad de la Sagrada Familia de 3 piezas (escala de 27 ")
3 Piece Holy Family Nativity (27" Scale) - Unique Catholic Gifts

Natividad de la Sagrada Familia de 3 piezas (escala de 27 ")

$ 439.99
Saint Cecilia Wood Ornament
Saint Cecilia Wood Ornament

Saint Cecilia Wood Ornament

$ 3.99
Santa familia con estatua de animales 7 1/2 "
Holy Family with Animals Statue 7 1/2" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Santa familia con estatua de animales 7 1/2 "

$ 74.99
Natividad de 3 piezas de la Sagrada Familia (5 ")
3 Piece Holy Family Nativity (5") - Unique Catholic Gifts 3 Piece Holy Family Nativity (5") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Natividad de 3 piezas de la Sagrada Familia (5 ")

$ 84.99
Juego de Belén Holy Family para Interiores / Exteriores (3 Piezas) 27 "escala.
Holy Family Indoor /Outdoor Nativity Set (3 Pieces) 27" scale. - Unique Catholic Gifts Holy Family Indoor /Outdoor Nativity Set (3 Pieces) 27" scale. - Unique Catholic Gifts

Juego de Belén Holy Family para Interiores / Exteriores (3 Piezas) 27 "escala.

$ 419.99
Child Pageant by Arch Figure 6.75" H
Child Pageant By Arch Figure 6.75" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Child Pageant by Arch Figure 6.75" H

$ 36.99
Jesus is the Reason Dome Ornament 3.75" H
3.75" dome ornament with baby Jesus in manger, holly wreath, red bow, and "Jesus is the Reason" message

Jesus is the Reason Dome Ornament 3.75" H

$ 16.99
Estatua de descanso de la Santa Familia 9 1/2 "
Sleeping Mary Holy Family Lighted Statue 5 3/4" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Estatua de descanso de la Santa Familia 9 1/2 "

$ 84.99
Holy Family Photo Lapel Oval Pin 3/4"
Holy Family Photo Lapel Oval Pin 3/4"

Holy Family Photo Lapel Oval Pin 3/4"

$ 3.99
Oh, ven a adorarlo a la santa estatua familiar 9 "
O Come Let us adore Him Holy Family Statue 9" - Unique Catholic Gifts

Oh, ven a adorarlo a la santa estatua familiar 9 "

$ 59.99
Holy Family Stable Archway Ornament 4 1/2"
-4% OFF
4 1/2" Holy Family Stable Archway ornament with Joseph holding Baby Jesus, Mary standing, crafted in stone and resin mix

Holy Family Stable Archway Ornament 4 1/2"

$ 33.99 $ 32.99
Holy Family Woven Tapestry Rosary Pouch #2
4" x 6" Holy Family woven tapestry rosary pouch with zip closure, detailed religious imagery and gold accents

Holy Family Woven Tapestry Rosary Pouch #2

$ 12.99
White and Gold Pattern Holy Family Statue 10" H
-54% OFF
White and gold pattern Holy Family statue, 10 inches tall, featuring Mary, Joseph, and baby Jesus in serene pose 10" white and gold Holy Family statue featuring detailed patterns and serene expressions, perfect for Christmas décor.

White and Gold Pattern Holy Family Statue 10" H

$ 42.99 $ 27.99
Holy Family Nativity Glitterdome Globe (6 ")
Holy Family Nativity Glitterdome Globe (5 3/4") - Unique Catholic Gifts

Holy Family Nativity Glitterdome Globe (6 ")

$ 32.99
Ornamento del árbol de Navidad (3 1/2")
Gold Christmas tree ornament with green enamel scroll design and red gemstone accents hanging on green ribbon

Ornamento del árbol de Navidad (3 1/2")

$ 17.99
Red Holy Family Ornament 3"
3" Red Holy Family ornament in stone resin with detailed depiction of Mary, Joseph, and baby Jesus in vibrant red robes

Red Holy Family Ornament 3"

$ 33.99
Sagrada Familia con Donkey Nativity Decoration. 10. 1/2 "
10.5" Holy Family with Donkey Nativity Decoration - Unique Catholic Gifts

Sagrada Familia con Donkey Nativity Decoration. 10. 1/2 "

$ 74.99
Immaculate Heart of Mary Wood Wall Cross 6"X 8"
6" x 8" Immaculate Heart of Mary wood wall cross with detailed painting and John 3:16 inscription 6"X 8" wooden wall cross depicting Immaculate Heart of Mary with John 3:16 and keyhole hanger on back

Immaculate Heart of Mary Wood Wall Cross 6"X 8"

$ 8.49
God Bless and Protect Our Troops Wood Wall Cross 6"X 8"
6" x 8" wood wall cross with patriotic American flag, dog tags, and bold God Bless Our Troops text 6" x 8" wood wall cross with American flag, dog tags, and "God Bless & Protect Our Troops" text design

God Bless and Protect Our Troops Wood Wall Cross 6"X 8"

$ 8.49
A Pope and a President: John Paul II, Ronald Reagan, and the Extraordinary Untold Story of the 20th Century by Paul Kengor
Book cover of A Pope and a President by Paul Kengor featuring John Paul II and Ronald Reagan discussing history

A Pope and a President: John Paul II, Ronald Reagan, and the Extraordinary Untold Story of the 20th Century by Paul Kengor

$ 29.99
100 maneras en que John Pablo II cambió el mundo Patrick Novecosky
100 Ways John Paul II Changed the World Patrick Novecosky - Unique Catholic Gifts

100 maneras en que John Pablo II cambió el mundo Patrick Novecosky

$ 16.95